Asteleheneko Goienkaria-k kronika zabala jasoko du bihar, lasterketako protagonisten adierazpenekin.
Sailkapena (Iturria:www.eaf-fva.net)
1 RACVN Aitor Zabaleta Lola Diamante 8 C3 02:51,48
2 Vilariño Motorsport Angela Vilariño Norma M 20 8 CN Dm 02:53,23
3 Leioa Racing Alberto Alonso Speed Car GTR 1000 7 CM 02:57,25
4 Lagun Artea Iñaki Alberdi Porche GT3 6 A2 02:57,38
5 Muñoz Racing Ruben Nogueiras Silver Car S-2 7 CM 03:01,66
6 Udana David Ardions Renault Clio Sport 2 N 03:06,82
7 Eibar Iban Tarsicio Ford Escort Cosworth 5 A 03:08,86
8 Durangalde Racing Lebeiti Renault 5 Tour de Corse 6 R 03:10,26
9 Udana Asier Mugarza Renault Clio Sport 4 A2 03:13,86
10 Durangalde Racing Iñigo Olabegogeaskoetxea BMW M3 E-36 5 A 03:14,70
11 Penedes Francesc Munne Ford Sierra Cosworth 5 R 03:16,27
12 Leioa Racing Andoni Mugarza Renault Clio Sport 4 A2 03:18,09
13 Eibar Joseba Garcia Renault 5 GT Turbo 4 R 03:19,85
14 Escuderia Eibar Markel Agirre Citroen Saxo VTS 2 A 03:20,22
15 Euskadi Racing Jon Etxeberria Renault Clio Sport III 4 A2 03:20,81
16 Lagun Artea Josetxo Duperou BMW M3 E-36 5 A 03:22,64
17 Lagun Artea Mikel Ugarteburu Citroen C2 S 2 A 03:24,27
18 Muñoz Racing Aitor Arnaiz Renault 5 GT Turbo 10 NH 03:24,37
19 Udana Enrique Gomez Renault Clio Sport 2 N 03:25,17
20 Durangalde Racing Oier Gorrotxategi Peugeot 205 Rallye 1 R 03:27,17
21 Lagun Artea Igor Orobengoa Seat Ibiza Cupra D 5 A 03:27,71
22 Josemi Gabilondo Renault Alpine 9 H 03:32,48
23 Durangalde Racing Rafael Diaz Pulido Simca Rallye II 9 H 03:33,49
24 Lagun Artea Iñaki Racamonde Citroen AX Sport 1 R 03:33,76
25 RACVN Javier Mur Opel Kadett GTE 9 H 03:33,82
26 Durangalde Racing Egoitz Gorostiaga Renault Clio 16v 6 A 03:34,26
27 RACVN Igor Calleja BMW 325 IX E-30 4 R 03:34,34
28 RACVN Roberto Gomez BMW 325 i E 36 4 A 03:34,85
29 Lagun Artea Evangelista Ford Focus 10 NH 03:35,56
30 Leioa Racing Luis Miguel Porras Citroen Ax A1/2 4 A2 03:37,43
31 Udana Sergio Porcel Citroen Xsara VTS 2 N 03:37,45
32 Durangalde Racing Lorenzo Gaminde Citroen Zx 16 v 4 A2 03:38,10
33 Eibar Jesus Maria de la Fuente Seat 124 Gr 5 9 H 03:38,40
34 Udana Iñigo Lizarralde Citroen Zx 16 v 3 A 03:39,22
35 Lagun Artea Jesus Iglesias Ctroen Ax Sport 1 R 03:40,33
36 Eibar Cristina Liebana BMW 325 i 10 NH Dm 03:41,45
37 Zuzpertu David Zambrano Renault 5 GT Turbo 4 R 03:44,79
38 Zuzpertu Egoitz Coroso Renault 5 GT Turbo 4 R 03:46,34
39 A fondo Competicio Sergio Morilla BMW M3 E-36 5 A 03:52,66
40 Jaizkibel Joseba Sanz Peugeot 309 GTI 3 R 03:52,73
41 Lagun Artea Pedro Anton BMW 2002 ti 9 H 04:01,51
42 RACVN Oliver Lopez BMW 325i E-30 10 NH 04:02,32
43 Jose Maria Ubieta Ford Sierra 2.0 3 R 04:04,22